WHS Track Results …. – GoBlueRidge


H.O.T. Santa - 12/10/2021                           
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results       
                           
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  6.87  11/20/2021  Kaniya Johnson, Unattached                  
 HS Facility: !  6.87  11/20/2021  Kaniya Johnson, Unattached                  
      Series: %  7.21  2018        Alexis Patterson, Parkland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onii Bivens               12 West Stanly               7.49   1  10   
  2 Jaylon Clement            10 Davie                     7.66   1   8   
  3 Chloe Odum                11 Abingdon                  7.72   2   6   
  4 Alana Wheeler             10 Olympic                   7.82   5   5   
  5 Stella Chudomel           10 AC Reynolds               7.94   1   4   
  6 Riley Cvetkovski          11 Abingdon                  7.97   2   3   
  7 Jamiah Carter             11 Davie                     7.99   2   2   
  8 Teagan Ritchie            11 West Stanly               8.00   1   1   
  9 Kira Nicholas             10 Rocky River               8.00   1 
 10 Madison Bing                 Rocky River               8.04   2 
 11 Faith Watson              11 Watauga                   8.09   2 
 12 Breanna Douglas           10 West Stanly               8.15   1 
 13 Samarah Richmond             Rocky River               8.16   4 
 14 Nariah Furr               11 West Stanly              x8.21   1 
 15 De'nyallah Cook              Rocky River              x8.27   3 
 16 MacKenzie Douglass        10 Olympic                   8.33   5 
 17 Lily Redden               11 AC Reynolds               8.34   2 
 18 Erin Lamoutte             12 North Lincoln             8.36   3 
 19 Bri Rodriguez             12 Central Davidson          8.37   3 
 20 Anna Dabbs                 9 North Lincoln             8.38   4 
 21 Anna McKinney              9 Patrick Henry             8.39   5 
 22 Lenzie Blackmon           11 Abingdon                  8.39   4 
 23 Khloe Woods               10 Abingdon                 x8.40   4 
 24 Karla Ruiz                11 Watauga                   8.41   4 
 25 Sydney Marsh               9 Watauga                   8.55   3 
 26 Christine Cao             12 Davie                     8.66   4 
 27 Sabrina Cox                9 Central Davidson          8.69   4 
 28 Leah Libert               12 AC Reynolds               8.80   3 
 29 Madison Proffitt          12 AC Reynolds              x8.82   2 
 30 Laila Singleton           10 Olympic                   8.88   5 
 31 Ryley Benner              10 Central Davidson          9.12   5 
 32 Shaylee Ulrich             9 North Lincoln             9.32   3 
 33 Lydia Brewer               9 Rural Retreat             9.52   5 
 34 Lexi Beiler                9 Polk County               9.68   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 37.70  1/11/2020   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
 HS Facility: ! 37.70  1/11/2020   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
      Series: % 39.19  2015        Charla Ward, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 T'Sheylah Moore           11 Olympic                  42.32   1  10   
  2 Onii Bivens               12 West Stanly              42.94   1   8   
  3 Summer Washington         12 Rocky River              44.45   7   6   
  4 Sara Tilley               12 AC Reynolds              44.57   1   5   
  5 Evva Hamilton              9 AC Reynolds              45.22   2   4   
  6 Jaylon Clement            10 Davie                    45.35   6   3   
  7 Jasmine Stokes            11 Rocky River              46.02   1   2   
  8 Kristen Putnam             9 North Lincoln            46.09   1   1   
  9 Stella Chudomel           10 AC Reynolds              47.09   2 
 10 Haylee Gibson              9 North Lincoln            47.20   4 
 11 Breanna Douglas           10 West Stanly              47.26   6 
 12 Erin Lamoutte             12 North Lincoln            48.33   3 
 13 Sydney Marsh               9 Watauga                  48.52   2 
 14 Anna McKinney              9 Patrick Henry            49.07   5 
 15 Samarah Richmond             Rocky River              49.24   3 
 16 Susana Martinez           11 West Stanly              49.24   8 
 17 Sha' Mya Jordan           11 Olympic                  49.39   6 
 18 Madison Bing                 Rocky River             x49.81   6 
 19 Clara Minix               10 Millennium               49.83   2 
 20 Lenzie Blackmon           11 Abingdon                 49.96   4 
 21 Bri Rodriguez             12 Central Davidson         50.17   7 
 22 Laney Littlefield          9 Polk County              50.23   4 
 23 Emily Whitman             12 Abingdon                 50.32   5 
 24 Karla Ruiz                11 Watauga                  50.32   5 
 25 Nariah Furr               11 West Stanly             x50.39   7 
 26 Tabitha Sprouse           11 R-S Central              50.67   7 
 27 Jade Hayes                So AC Reynolds             x50.68   3 
 28 Jenny Copeland             9 Abingdon                 50.69   7 
 29 Alicia Allen              10 Davie                    50.71   3 
 30 Sabrina Cox                9 Central Davidson         50.93   4 
 31 Emma Bingman              11 North Stokes             51.50   5 
 32 Kamera Waters              9 Olympic                  52.33   8 
 33 Khloe Woods               10 Abingdon                x52.60   5 
 34 Makayla Anderson          11 Rural Retreat            53.06   3 
 35 Kennedy Low                9 North Lincoln           x53.26   5 
 36 Caroline Emory            11 Polk County              53.40   8 
 37 Ryley Benner              10 Central Davidson         53.73   8 
 38 Tia Gerald                 9 Olympic                 x54.83   8 
 39 Laci Counts                9 Patrick Henry            57.52   7 
 40 Lydia Brewer               9 Rural Retreat            58.84   8 
 41 Savannah Allen            10 Millennium             1:03.59   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:11.90  1/5/2019    Kayla Davis, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 1:11.90  1/5/2019    Kayla Davis, Unattached                   
      Series: % 1:17.61  2019        Akala Garrett, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 T'Sheylah Moore           11 Olympic                1:21.03   1  10   
  2 Jillian Parks-Wooten       9 Central Davidson       1:23.93   1   8   
  3 Bella Green                9 North Lincoln          1:23.94   1   6   
  4 Kristen Putnam             9 North Lincoln          1:25.99   1   5   
  5 Taylor Wright             Sr R-S Central            1:29.45   4   4   
  6 Anna Laws                 12 AC Reynolds            1:30.33   1   3   
  7 Gracie Phillips           11 Central Davidson       1:32.97   2   2   
  8 Alicia Allen              10 Davie                  1:35.64   4   1   
  9 Riley Horne               11 Central Davidson       1:36.80   1 
 10 Chelsea Kirk              10 Central Davidson      x1:38.88   2 
 11 Maliyah McIver            10 Olympic                1:39.67   3 
 12 Jettie Sullivan           11 Abingdon               1:40.03   2 
 13 Abigail Hodges            11 Millennium             1:40.55   2 
 14 Trinity Robertson         12 R-S Central            1:42.27   4 
 15 Diamond Huff               9 Olympic                1:43.94   4 
 16 Emma Bingman              11 North Stokes           1:43.98   2 
 17 Allison McKay             11 AC Reynolds            1:44.54   2 
 18 Claire Desquensenses      11 Abingdon               1:46.08   3 
 19 Aisha Jatta                9 Olympic               x1:46.43   4 
 20 Michayla Hendren          10 R-S Central            1:46.58   3 
 21 Makayla Anderson          11 Rural Retreat          1:49.10   1 
 22 Lydia Brewer               9 Rural Retreat          1:50.97   4 
 23 Leyla Stroup              10 Abingdon               1:51.30   2 
 24 Cori Keever               12 R-S Central           x1:51.92   3 
 25 Nadia Diop                   Rocky River            1:57.50   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 2:48.32  2/1/2019    Hannah Segrave, New Balance               
 HS Facility: ! 2:53.81  2/14/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Road             
      Series: % 2:58.73  2016        Elly Henes, Green Hope                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Kepple               11 AC Reynolds            3:13.93   1  10   
  2 Cara Castro               12 North Lincoln          3:20.93   1   8   
  3 Bella Wood                10 North Lincoln          3:23.15   1   6   
  4 Makalyn Morton            11 West Stanly            3:23.90   2   5   
  5 Mary Elizabeth Shoop      12 AC Reynolds            3:25.30   1   4   
  6 Josie Jackson              9 Abingdon               3:26.76   1   3   
  7 McKenzie Clontz            9 West Stanly            3:36.00   2   2   
  8 Sullivan McAulay          11 Watauga                3:36.10   1   1   
  9 Caroline White             9 West Stanly            3:36.30   2 
 10 Kelli Garrett             11 Abingdon               3:43.44   1 
 11 Halle Rogers              11 North Lincoln          3:45.92   1 
 12 Raelyn Lankford            9 Davie                  3:47.95   1 
 13 Mia Llibre                 9 Watauga                3:48.01   2 
 14 Clara Minix               10 Millennium             3:51.74   2 
 15 Isabel Kittleson           9 Davie                  4:04.43   1 
 16 Phoebee Ankrom            12 R-S Central            4:08.42   2 
 17 Neida Ramirez             10 Central Davidson       4:10.78   2 
 18 Riana Welch               11 Central Davidson       4:15.62   2 
 19 Brittany Darby            12 Olympic                4:19.96   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 4:49.78  12/20/2014  Ryen Frazier, Unattached                  
 HS Facility: ! 4:49.78  12/20/2014  Ryen Frazier, Unattached                  
      Series: % 4:59.45  2015        Anna Vess, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makaleigh Jessee          11 Abingdon               5:23.70   10   
  2 Brooke Hope               10 R-S Central            5:32.52    8   
  3 Natalie Almond            12 West Stanly            5:35.87    6   
  4 Lori Glavan               12 North Lincoln          5:39.32    5   
  5 Aleah Dorn                 9 Abingdon               5:46.30    4   
  6 Cagney Brusso             11 North Lincoln          5:48.73    3   
  7 Riley Almond              11 Davie                  5:51.16    2   
  8 Emily Laramie             11 North Lincoln          5:59.36    1   
  9 Hailey Bilski             12 Watauga                6:10.32  
 10 Cecelia Johnson           11 Abingdon               6:11.81  
 11 Lydia Stevens             12 North Stokes           6:12.62  
 12 Kelli Garrett             11 Abingdon              x6:20.86  
 13 Holly Hatch               10 West Stanly            6:21.61  
 14 Kate Cribb                11 West Stanly            6:22.24  
 15 Ella Waldman              11 Polk County            6:40.55  
 16 Neida Ramirez             10 Central Davidson       6:46.12  
 17 Riana Welch               11 Central Davidson       7:28.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 10:30.73  11/23/2019  Carmen Alder, Pinecrest                  
 HS Facility: ! 10:30.73  11/23/2019  Carmen Alder, Pinecrest                  
      Series: % 11:05.79  2014        Caroline Yarbrough, Page                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Kirk              10 Central Davidson      13:37.33   10   
  2 Lydia Stevens             12 North Stokes          13:38.33    8   
  3 Ruby Hoerter               9 Millennium            14:15.41    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  7.70  12/19/2015  Anna Cockrell, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: !  7.70  12/19/2015  Anna Cockrell, Unattached                   
      Series: %  7.92  2021        Akala Garrett, Harding University           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Washington         12 Rocky River               8.69   2  10   
  2 Reyniyah Ilarraza         11 Olympic                   9.32   2   8   
  3 Jasmine Stokes            11 Rocky River              10.05   2   6   
  4 Haylee Gibson              9 North Lincoln            10.70   1   5   
  5 Taylor Odum                9 Abingdon                 11.03   1   4   
  6 Lauren Dotson             12 Polk County              11.19   1   3   
  7 Makayla Anderson          11 Rural Retreat            11.62   1   2   
  8 Jenny Copeland             9 Abingdon                 12.58   1   1   
  9 Kennedy Low                9 North Lincoln            12.66   1 
 10 Laci Counts                9 Patrick Henry            15.79   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:39.40  2/6/2015    , Parkland                                
                         McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman                
 HS Facility: ! 1:39.40  2/6/2015    , Parkland                                
                         McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman                
      Series: % 1:43.73  2015        , Wakefield                               
                         Arukwe, Bygrave, Delfino, Enderle                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olympic  'A'                                        1:52.55   10   
     1) Audrey Holmes 11                2) Nyla Bitting 10                
     3) Alana Wheeler 10                4) Ladonna Booker 11              
  2 Abingdon  'A'                                       1:57.02    8   
     1) Chloe Odum 11                   2) Lenzie Blackmon 11             
     3) Taylor Odum 9                   4) Riley Cvetkovski 11            
  3 A.C. Reynolds  'A'                                  1:57.90    6   
     1) Stella Chudomel 10              2) Evva Hamilton 9                
     3) Sara Tilley 12                  4) Jade Hayes So                  
  4 Polk County  'A'                                    1:58.82    5   
     1) Lindsey Jenkins 12              2) McKenna Hill 12                
     3) Karsyn Huskey 9                 4) Sophia Overholt 9              
  5 West Stanly  'A'                                    2:00.42    4   
     1) Breanna Douglas 10              2) Nariah Furr 11                 
     3) Susana Martinez 11              4) Teagan Ritchie 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 3:41.61  1/30/2016   , GW Express/Nike                         
                         Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith                      
 HS Facility: ! 3:48.73  2/11/2017   , High Point Central                      
                         Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark                  
      Series: % 3:58.31  2015        , Wakefield                               
                         Bygrave, Ward, Robinson, Medley                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A.C. Reynolds  'A'                                  4:22.69   10   
     1) Anna Laws 12                    2) Sara Tilley 12                 
     3) Mary Elizabeth Shoop 12         4) Ella Kepple 11                 
  2 Olympic  'A'                                        4:32.16    8   
     1) Ladonna Booker 11               2) Breyana Jackson 12             
     3) Nyla Bitting 10                 4) Jillian Ellis 11               
  3 Polk County  'A'                                    4:35.46    6   
     1) Sophia Overholt 9               2) Lindsey Jenkins 12             
     3) Karsyn Huskey 9                 4) McKenna Hill 12                
  4 Central Davidson  'A'                               4:54.23    5   
     1) Sabrina Cox 9                   2) Bri Rodriguez 12               
     3) Riley Horne 11                  4) Jillian Parks-Wooten 9         
  5 Abingdon  'A'                                       5:07.53    4   
     1) Jettie Sullivan 11              2) Amaura Laudie 10               
     3) Leyla Stroup 10                 4) Claire Desquensenses 11        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 9:16.62  2/5/2016    , Leesville Road                          
                         Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel                 
 HS Facility: ! 9:16.62  2/5/2016    , Leesville Road                          
                         Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel                 
      Series: % 9:51.32  2016        , Green Hope                              
                         Hall, Jordan, Williams, Eastwood                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Lincoln  'A'                                 10:30.87   10   
     1) Cara Castro 12                  2) Bella Green 9                  
     3) Kelbi Pierce 11                 4) Bella Wood 10                  
  2 Abingdon  'A'                                      10:32.76    8   
     1) Josie Jackson 9                 2) Aleah Dorn 9                   
     3) Cecelia Johnson 11              4) Makaleigh Jessee 11            
  3 West Stanly  'A'                                   11:13.75    6   
     1) McKenzie Clontz 9               2) Holly Hatch 10                 
     3) Caroline White 9                4) Makalyn Morton 11              
  4 Central Davidson  'A'                              11:33.20    5   
     1) Chelsea Kirk 10                 2) Gracie Phillips 11             
     3) Jillian Parks-Wooten 9          4) Riley Horne 11                 
  5 Olympic  'A'                                       12:15.67    4   
     1) Janya Barnes 9                  2) Octavia Douglas 9              
     3) Madison Outen 9                 4) Kristen Gaines 9               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 6-03.50  2/7/2020    Erika Kinsey, Puma                        
 HS Facility: !    6-01  2/9/2019    Morgan Small, Panther Creek               
      Series: %    5-02  2014        Jada Bojo, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 In'Dea Burnett            12 Olympic                4-06.00   10   
  2 Alana Wheeler             10 Olympic               J4-04.00    6.33
  2 Tenia Davis               10 Davie                 J4-04.00    6.33
  2 Ava Utt                   11 Millennium            J4-04.00    6.33
  5 Jamiah Carter             11 Davie                 J4-04.00    4   
  6 Maggie McCammon           10 Polk County           J4-02.00    3   
  7 Emily Whitman             12 Abingdon              J4-02.00    2   
  8 Caroline Emory            11 Polk County           J4-00.00    0.50
  8 Lindsey Jenkins           12 Polk County           J4-00.00    0.50
 -- Riley Cvetkovski          11 Abingdon                    NH  
 -- Christine Cao             12 Davie                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 15-01.50  1/30/2016   Katie Nageotte, Unattached               
 HS Facility: !    13-06  2/9/2019    Lindsay Absher, West Forsyth             
      Series: %    12-00  2015        Chesney Ward, Ragsdale                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Soorus              12 North Lincoln         10-00.00   10   
  2 Olivia Burroughs          10 Watauga                9-00.00    8   
  3 Emma Bingman              11 North Stokes           8-06.00    6   
  4 Taylor Wright             Sr R-S Central            6-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: $    21-00  2/22/2020   Aliyah Whisby, Unattached                
 HS Facility: ! 20-02.50  2/2/2020    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
      Series: % 19-06.50  2021        Ija Mumford, Parkland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onii Bivens               12 West Stanly           15-09.25   2  10   
  2 Sophia Overholt            9 Polk County           15-04.50   2   8   
  3 Kate Dailey               12 Watauga               14-02.00   2   6   
  4 Jaylon Clement            10 Davie                 13-10.00   2   5   
  5 Reyniyah Ilarraza         11 Olympic              J13-09.25   1   4   
  6 McKenna Hill              12 Polk County          J13-09.25   2   3   
  7 Faith Watson              11 Watauga               13-06.00   2   2   
  8 Chloe Odum                11 Abingdon              13-05.25   1   1   
  9 Tenia Davis               10 Davie                 13-04.75   2 
 10 Nariah Furr               11 West Stanly           13-01.00   2 
 11 Lydia Rothrock            12 Watauga               12-08.00   2 
 11 Makayla Anderson          11 Rural Retreat         12-08.00   1 
 13 Haylee Gibson              9 North Lincoln         12-05.50   2 
 14 Taylor Odum                9 Abingdon              12-02.75   1 
 15 Emily Whitman             12 Abingdon              12-02.00   1 
 16 Anna McKinney              9 Patrick Henry         11-08.25   1 
 17 Shaylee Ulrich             9 North Lincoln         11-04.50   1 
 18 Khloe Woods               10 Abingdon             x10-04.50   1 
 19 Anna Dabbs                 9 North Lincoln          9-11.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $    42-11  2/2/2019    Imani Oliver, Unattached                 
 HS Facility: ! 41-09.75  2/9/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
      Series: %    38-02  2019        Ija Mumford, Parkland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kira Nicholas             10 Rocky River           33-00.50   10   
  2 Faith Watson              11 Watauga               31-06.75    8   
  3 Kate Dailey               12 Watauga               29-03.50    6   
  4 Riley Cvetkovski          11 Abingdon              29-00.50    5   
  5 Lydia Rothrock            12 Watauga               28-01.25    4   
  6 Emily Whitman             12 Abingdon              25-10.00    3   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 58-05.50  2/8/2020    Raven Saunders, Nike                     
 HS Facility: ! 53-08.25  12/21/2013  Raven Saunders, Unattached               
      Series: % 39-01.50  2019        Samantha Ennis, Northwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Warren              11 R-S Central           34-00.00   3  10   
  2 Madison Osborne           12 Patrick Henry         31-04.00   3   8   
  3 Monica Long               11 Davie                 30-10.00   3   6   
  4 Sydney Nunley             12 Abingdon              30-07.00   3   5   
  5 MacKinley Ottinger        12 Patrick Henry         28-11.00   3   4   
  6 Nevaeh Harless            11 Patrick Henry         28-09.00   3   3   
  7 Rachel Bingman             9 North Stokes          28-06.00   1   2   
  8 Olivia Burroughs          10 Watauga               28-00.00   3   1   
  9 Andi Daniels              10 West Stanly           26-08.00   3 
 10 Paris Deraps              12 Abingdon              26-07.00   3 
 10 Hope Shockley             12 Abingdon              26-07.00   3 
 12 Anastazia Tynio           12 North Stokes          26-00.00   3 
 13 Teagan Ritchie            11 West Stanly           25-02.00   2 
 14 Amiya Burch                9 Olympic               24-08.00   1 
 15 Kaylee Long                9 Davie                 23-01.00   2 
 16 Cailynn Kopetzky           9 Davie                 22-03.00   2 
 17 Susana Martinez           11 West Stanly           21-10.00   2 
 17 Mallorie Brown             9 Davie                x21-10.00   2 
 19 Hailey Alliston           11 Olympic               20-09.50   2 
 20 McKenna Hill              12 Polk County           20-08.00   2 
 21 Lexi Beiler                9 Polk County           20-04.00   1 
 22 Ava Hiatt                  9 Millennium            19-10.00   2 
 23 Abigail Hodges            11 Millennium            18-10.00   2 
 24 Blair Rutherford          10 Patrick Henry        x18-06.00   1 
 25 Savannah Allen            10 Millennium            18-05.00   2 
 25 Alyssa Hendren            Sr R-S Central           18-05.00   1 
 27 Lily Frantz                9 North Lincoln         18-04.00   1 
 28 Katie Clontz              11 R-S Central           17-00.00   1 
 29 Lindsey Dotson            10 Polk County           16-09.00   1 
 30 Maggie McCammon           10 Polk County          x16-01.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  6.22  2/15/2020   Michael Gupton, Rolesville                  
 HS Facility: !  6.22  2/15/2020   Michael Gupton, Rolesville                  
      Series: %  6.47  2015        Jeremiah Dorsey, Olympic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Clark              12 AC Reynolds               6.81   1  10   
  2 Tristan Salinas           11 Watauga                   6.84   1   8   
  3 Mehki Ikeme               12 AC Reynolds               6.88   1   6   
  4 Jeremy Bowie              12 AC Reynolds               6.93   3   5   
  5 Brandon Parker               Rocky River               6.94   2   4   
  6 Jaeshon Ervin             12 Rocky River               6.99   1   3   
  7 Braden Hartsell           12 West Stanly               6.99   1   2   
  8 Jaylan Byrd                  Rocky River               7.09   2   1   
  9 M.A. Skeins               10 AC Reynolds              x7.11   2 
 10 Klaus Best                11 Watauga                   7.17   7 
 11 Alex Duncan               10 North Lincoln             7.19   4 
 12 Antwione Norris           11 Rocky River              x7.20   6 
 13 Gunner Hagerman           10 Rural Retreat             7.20   3 
 14 Malakhi Morris            11 Olympic                   7.22   5 
 15 Reginald Johnson          12 Olympic                   7.31   1 
 16 Archer Richardson          9 Davie                     7.35   2 
 17 Trevonne Barbee           11 R-S Central               7.37   3 
 18 Brian Osorio              11 West Stanly               7.38   1 
 19 Seth Bean                 12 Central Davidson          7.39   3 
 20 Mason Kuhnemann           10 Davie                     7.41   3 
 21 Alex Tipton               10 Polk County               7.46   2 
 22 Brayden Lambert            9 West Stanly               7.46   2 
 23 Jonah Hamman              12 Rural Retreat             7.48   3 
 24 Khalil Yarborough          9 North Lincoln             7.52   3 
 25 Bryson Bennett            11 North Stokes              7.55   5 
 26 Damauri Wilson             9 Olympic                   7.60   5 
 27 Denzel Lowrance           11 R-S Central               7.61   3 
 28 Owen Barr                  9 Abingdon                  7.68   6 
 29 Brian Reyes               12 Davie                     7.68   4 
 30 Caden Sheffield            9 Abingdon                  7.69   5 
 31 Robbie Roark               9 Patrick Henry             7.71   6 
 32 Christopher Sapp          10 Rural Retreat             7.79   4 
 33 Matthew Papineau          11 Central Davidson          7.89   6 
 34 Ranger McFarland          10 North Lincoln             7.89   4 
 35 Matthew Wittkamp           9 North Lincoln            x7.99   4 
 36 Casey Beiler              11 Polk County               8.00   4 
 37 Ian DeGeorge              12 Central Davidson          8.12   4 
 38 Calister Presnell         10 Central Davidson         x8.48   4 
 39 Ricky Rolen               10 Abingdon                  8.64   5 
 40 Cody Harrington           11 Rural Retreat            x8.69   5 
 41 Riley Yoder               11 Polk County               8.77   6 
 42 David Amitrano             9 Polk County              x9.80   5 
 43 Luke Archer               11 R-S Central               9.92   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 33.85  2/7/2015    Ryan Clark, Unattached                      
 HS Facility: ! 33.85  2/7/2015    Ryan Clark, Unattached                      
      Series: % 35.05  2017        Bryson Godfrey, Alexander Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kane Morgan               12 AC Reynolds              37.53   1  10   
  2 Parker Kinney             12 AC Reynolds              37.98   1   8   
  3 Chase Gall                12 AC Reynolds              38.72   2   6   
  4 Liam Sutton               11 North Lincoln            38.95   1   5   
  5 Brandon Parker               Rocky River              38.96   8   4   
  6 Daniel Derescuvic          9 AC Reynolds             x39.19   3 
  7 Karon Gray                   Rocky River              39.66   1   3   
  8 Gunner Hagerman           10 Rural Retreat            40.19   3   2   
  9 Brett Stone               11 Abingdon                 40.31   5   1   
 10 Eli Lyons                 12 Watauga                  40.37   3 
 11 Antwione Norris           11 Rocky River              40.44   1 
 12 Archer Richardson          9 Davie                    40.51   2 
 13 Joshua Hamilton           11 Watauga                  40.57   3 
 14 Evan Jones                11 Polk County              40.59   2 
 15 Brian Osorio              11 West Stanly              40.86   4 
 16 Andrew Odom                9 Olympic                  40.98   9 
 17 Colby Trantham            12 Central Davidson         41.21   3 
 18 Greyson Barrier           10 Central Davidson         41.22   4 
 19 Alex Duncan               10 North Lincoln            41.53   4 
 20 Anthony Bryce             10 North Lincoln            41.56   4 
 21 Jakob Crosswell            9 Watauga                  42.00   5 
 22 Alex Tipton               10 Polk County              42.21   7 
 23 Adam Stirewalt            12 West Stanly              42.35   4 
 24 Josiah Cook               10 Olympic                  42.59   9 
 25 Jacob Hollis              10 Watauga                 x42.80   5 
 26 Adrian Chandler           11 Olympic                  42.94   8 
 27 Patrick Threatt              Rocky River             x42.95   3 
 28 Damauri Wilson             9 Olympic                 x43.12   9 
 29 Denzel Lowrance           11 R-S Central              43.23   2 
 30 Robbie Roark               9 Patrick Henry            44.27   9 
 31 Caleb McDaniel            11 Davie                    45.24   5 
 32 Damarion Wilkerson        11 R-S Central              45.52   8 
 33 Noah Rollins              10 R-S Central              46.02   6 
 34 Christopher Sapp          10 Rural Retreat            46.44   5 
 35 Will Dwiggins             10 Davie                    46.49   8 
 36 Brady Rinkus               9 North Lincoln           x46.61   6 
 37 Brody Krackenberg         10 Millennium               47.52   8 
 38 Calister Presnell         10 Central Davidson         48.38   7 
 39 Isaac Shipley             10 Millennium               48.53   6 
 40 Diego Gomez               10 Millennium               48.78   6 
 41 Jarrett Tuggle             9 Patrick Henry            49.82   9 
 42 Ian DeGeorge              12 Central Davidson        x50.45   7 
 43 Henry Pillion              9 Abingdon                 51.46   8 
 44 David Amitrano             9 Polk County              52.83   7 
 45 Ricky Rolen               10 Abingdon                 53.41   7 
 46 Tetterton Christian        9 Millennium              x59.77   7 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:02.36  12/17/2016  Chantz Sawyers, Unattached                
 HS Facility: ! 1:02.36  12/17/2016  Chantz Sawyers, Unattached                
      Series: % 1:06.53  2016        William Hoffmann, Green Hope              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braxton Edwards           12 Polk County            1:08.50   1  10   
  2 Austin DeGeorge           11 Central Davidson       1:09.13   1   8   
  3 Van Robbins               12 R-S Central            1:11.16   1   6   
  4 Ben Kepple                12 AC Reynolds            1:11.25   1   5   
  5 Khairi Steadman           11 Rocky River            1:12.71   2   4   
  6 Kolton Hodges             11 North Lincoln          1:13.91   1   3   
  7 Victor Byrd               12 Rocky River            1:13.94   2   2   
  8 Joshua Hamilton           11 Watauga                1:14.04   2   1   
  9 Eli Lyons                 12 Watauga                1:14.96   2 
 10 Chayse Huneycutt          12 West Stanly            1:15.04   2 
 11 Anthony Diaz              12 AC Reynolds            1:15.24   1 
 12 Elijah Moffit             11 West Stanly            1:15.27   2 
 13 Jonah Hamman              12 Rural Retreat          1:18.13   2 
 14 Sean Encarnacion          12 Olympic                1:19.35   5 
 15 Zaire Webb                11 Olympic                1:19.53   6 
 16 Dylan Jenkins              9 North Lincoln          1:19.66   2 
 17 Jacob Hollis              10 Watauga                1:22.23   4 
 18 Charlie Trotter            9 North Lincoln          1:23.25   3 
 19 Landon Anderson           12 R-S Central            1:24.36   4 
 20 Dallas Walser             12 Central Davidson       1:24.52   4 
 21 Jude Weidner               9 AC Reynolds            1:24.55   3 
 22 Jaden Parks-Wooten         9 Central Davidson       1:24.61   4 
 23 Matthew Gray              11 North Stokes           1:24.98   6 
 24 Jakob Crosswell            9 Watauga               x1:25.20   3 
 25 Pierce Mcinnins            9 AC Reynolds           x1:25.46   3 
 26 Jaiden Stevenson          11 Olympic                1:26.25   5 
 27 Micah Hamman              10 Rural Retreat          1:26.65   3 
 28 Brecken Dale              10 West Stanly            1:26.92   3 
 29 Ernesto Cardenes           9 North Lincoln         x1:27.94   4 
 30 Henry Pillion              9 Abingdon               1:27.96   6 
 31 Austin Shipman             9 Polk County            1:28.09   6 
 32 Israel Melgar             10 Central Davidson      x1:28.33   4 
 33 Will Dwiggins             10 Davie                  1:28.34   4 
 34 David Lee Williams         9 North Stokes           1:29.30   6 
 35 Trentin Talford           10 Olympic               x1:29.57   6 
 36 Bryson Bennett            11 North Stokes           1:30.13   6 
 37 Owen Chatterton           10 Rural Retreat          1:31.73   4 
 38 Andrew Tynio              10 North Stokes          x1:34.13   5 
 39 Francis Puse              12 R-S Central            1:35.11   5 
 40 Nick Dwiggins              9 Davie                  1:39.71   5 
 41 Tetterton Christian        9 Millennium             1:46.15   5 
 42 Cody Harrington           11 Rural Retreat         x1:47.04   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 2:24.02  2/20/2021   Robert Heppenstall, District Track Club   
 HS Facility: ! 2:28.85  2/8/2019    Kyle Durham, Weddington                   
      Series: % 2:35.39  2017        Ian Shanklin, Page                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvin Devore             12 Millennium             2:53.67   1  10   
  2 Mack Viverette            12 North Lincoln          2:56.19   1   8   
  3 Owen Sulecki              11 Davie                  2:56.78   1   6   
  4 John Marsh                12 R-S Central            2:58.05   1   5   
  5 Alex Bradley              11 North Lincoln          3:01.09   1   4   
  6 Todd Pillion II           11 Abingdon               3:02.44   3   3   
  7 Hayes Weatherman          11 R-S Central            3:06.03   1   2   
  8 Jamari Toussaint          12 Olympic                3:08.58   2   1   
  9 Jonah Norris               9 Watauga                3:08.77   2 
 10 Joshua Dial                  Rocky River            3:11.60   1 
 11 Elliott Kohn              10 AC Reynolds            3:14.34   1 
 12 Oscar Martinez            10 West Stanly            3:14.40   3 
 13 Trevor Scarborough        10 AC Reynolds            3:18.20   2 
 14 Jesus Guzman-Perez        12 Davie                  3:18.58   1 
 15 Cameron Whitener           9 R-S Central            3:20.16   1 
 16 Quoiya Locure                Rocky River            3:20.31   2 
 17 Tyler Chen                10 West Stanly            3:20.63   3 
 18 Marshall Anderson         12 Central Davidson       3:22.36   3 
 19 Brody Krackenberg         10 Millennium             3:22.37   2 
 20 Aric Boles                 9 Davie                  3:23.54   1 
 21 Riley Howard              So R-S Central           x3:23.98   1 
 22 Diego Gomez               10 Millennium             3:25.13   2 
 23 Isaac Shipley             10 Millennium            x3:35.99   2 
 24 Luke Haynes                9 North Lincoln          3:37.24   2 
 25 Ethan Isales               9 North Lincoln         x3:37.63   2 
 26 Shaler Henry              10 West Stanly            3:40.30   3 
 27 Caleb Holley              11 Patrick Henry          3:40.66   3 
 28 Charlie Langley            9 Watauga                3:42.61   3 
 29 Christopher Devicente-Gu   9 Davie                 x3:45.36   2 
 30 Cody Carter               10 West Stanly           x3:47.55   3 
 31 Carson Mcmullen            9 Abingdon               3:50.49   3 
 32 Brock McCarn              So Central Davidson       3:59.75   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 4:14.56  2/9/2013    Bakri Abushouk, Cary                      
 HS Facility: ! 4:14.56  2/9/2013    Bakri Abushouk, Cary                      
      Series: % 4:25.75  2019        Avery Cannon, Watauga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Bundy                11 Abingdon               4:39.81   1  10   
  2 Conner Bagwell            10 North Lincoln          4:42.15   1   8   
  3 James Shue                12 West Stanly            4:50.34   1   6   
  4 Andrew Brown              12 Davie                  4:51.63   1   5   
  5 Todd Pillion II           11 Abingdon               4:52.31   1   4   
  6 Rives Boltwood            10 Abingdon               4:52.34   1   3   
  7 Caleb Young               12 Davie                  4:52.52   1   2   
  8 Alex Bradley              11 North Lincoln          4:58.69   1   1   
  9 Reagan Holley              9 R-S Central            4:59.18   1 
 10 Ben Long                  11 AC Reynolds            5:00.24   1 
 11 Seth Emory                10 North Stokes           5:05.55   1 
 12 Logan Richardson           9 North Lincoln          5:05.87   1 
 13 Carson Wells              10 West Stanly            5:06.38   2 
 14 Nathan Marks              11 West Stanly            5:13.24   1 
 15 Blayne Morton             12 West Stanly           x5:14.49   2 
 16 Kaleb Garcia                 Rocky River            5:22.90   2 
 17 Mirko Glavin              11 North Lincoln         x5:27.73   1 
 18 Niran Lane                 9 R-S Central            5:36.41   2 
 19 Christian Wilson          11 R-S Central            5:37.10   2 
 20 Ford Holmes               11 Millennium             5:41.63   2 
 21 Hartley Devore            12 Millennium             5:41.86   2 
 22 Landon Sims                9 R-S Central           x5:46.53   2 
 23 Nick Johnson              11 Millennium             5:50.32   2 
 24 Ben Carpenter              9 AC Reynolds            5:53.43   2 
 25 Davis Young                9 Polk County            5:56.37   2 
 26 Ezra Marlow                9 Polk County            6:02.98   2 
 27 Caleb Holley              11 Patrick Henry          6:09.43   2 
 28 Brock McCarn              So Central Davidson       6:28.13   2 
 29 Philip Teague              9 Polk County            6:46.50   2 
 30 Donovan Lovett            11 Central Davidson       6:49.35   2 
 -- Matthew Papineau          11 Central Davidson           DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 8:59.67  2/6/2015    Drew Hunter, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 8:59.67  2/6/2015    Drew Hunter, Unattached                   
      Series: % 9:48.79  2016        Ben Savino, Apex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Bundy                11 Abingdon              10:18.41   10   
  2 Gregory Poisson            9 Abingdon              10:38.61    8   
  3 Rives Boltwood            10 Abingdon              10:40.18    6   
  4 Cole Swade                12 Davie                 10:58.29    5   
  5 Blayne Morton             12 West Stanly           11:02.38    4   
  6 Nathan Marks              11 West Stanly           11:04.94    3   
  7 Seth Emory                10 North Stokes          11:09.09    2   
  8 Mark Teague               12 Polk County           11:13.42    1   
  9 Carson Wells              10 West Stanly           11:30.48  
 10 Collin Kirk               11 Central Davidson      11:34.11  
 11 Camden Misenheimer        12 West Stanly          x11:51.50  
 12 Samuel Beasey             10 Abingdon             x11:57.84  
 13 Kaleb Garcia                 Rocky River           12:08.85  
 14 Noah Snapp                12 Patrick Henry         12:35.86  
 15 Davis Young                9 Polk County           13:07.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: $  7.23  2/13/2016   Marcus Krah, Hillside                       
 HS Facility: !  7.23  2/13/2016   Marcus Krah, Hillside                       
      Series: %  7.64  2018        Bryce Anthony, Ragsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Sutton               11 North Lincoln             8.51   10   
  2 Christian Watkins         12 AC Reynolds               8.96    8   
  3 Brett Stone               11 Abingdon                  9.80    6   
  4 Caleb McDaniel            11 Davie                    10.03    5   
  5 Alex Duncan               10 North Lincoln            10.04    4   
  6 Matthew Gray              11 North Stokes             10.91    3   
  7 Damarion Wilkerson        11 R-S Central              11.55    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:27.87  2/9/2019    , SE Raleigh                              
                         Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Chapman                   
 HS Facility: ! 1:27.87  2/9/2019    , SE Raleigh                              
                         Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Williams                  
      Series: % 1:32.00  2016        , Green Hope                              
                         Watson, Barnes, Singh, Hoffmann                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A.C. Reynolds  'A'                                  1:35.08   1  10   
     1) Thomas Clark 12                 2) Mehki Ikeme 12                 
     3) Kane Morgan 12                  4) M.A. Skeins 10                 
  2 Rocky River  'A'                                    1:37.67   1   8   
     1) Viccardo Streater               2) Brandon Parker                 
     3) Jaylan Byrd                     4) Jaeshon Ervin 12               
  3 Olympic  'A'                                        1:38.88   1   6   
     1) Malachi Morrison 10             2) Meshach Ellis 10               
     3) Malakhi Morris 11               4) Jayden Wentz 10                
  4 Polk County  'A'                                    1:40.18   2   5   
     1) Steven Chupp 12                 2) Keaundre Green 10              
     3) Cole Pereria 11                 4) Angus Weaver 11                
  5 Abingdon  'A'                                       1:46.86   2   4   
     1) JJ Long 11                      2) Owen Barr 9                    
     3) Brett Stone 11                  4) Caden Sheffield 9              
  6 Central Davidson  'A'                               1:54.26   2   3   
     1) Dallas Walser 12                2) Greyson Barrier 10             
     3) Israel Melgar 10                4) Jaden Parks-Wooten 9           
  7 Rural Retreat  'A'                                  1:54.60   2   2   
     1) Jacob Howard 10                 2) Christopher Sapp 10            
     3) Micah Hamman 10                 4) Gunner Hagerman 10             
 -- West Stanly  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Brayden Lambert 9               2) Brian Osorio 11                
     3) Jacob Starnes 10                4) Adam Stirewalt 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 3:11.12  1/31/2015   , GW Express/Nike                         
                         Hyatt, Bingham, Gibson, Jackson                   
 HS Facility: ! 3:21.10  2/8/2014    , Knightdale                              
                         Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson                  
      Series: % 3:31.33  2020        , Cuthbertson                             
                         McNally, Kobziak, Moore, Ross                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A.C. Reynolds  'A'                                  3:37.81   1  10   
     1) Trevor Scarborough 10           2) Elliott Kohn 10                
     3) Ben Kepple 12                   4) Anthony Triplett 11            
  2 Polk County  'A'                                    3:44.47   1   8   
     1) Braxton Edwards 12              2) TeSun Miller 11                
     3) Cole Pereria 11                 4) Jalyn Thomas 10                
  3 North Lincoln  'A'                                  3:47.78   1   6   
     1) Logan Richardson 9              2) Kolton Hodges 11               
     3) Conner Bagwell 10               4) Liam Sutton 11                 
  4 Central Davidson  'A'                               3:53.31   2   5   
     1) Marshall Anderson 12            2) Austin DeGeorge 11             
     3) Colby Trantham 12               4) Collin Kirk 11                 
  5 West Stanly  'A'                                    3:53.84   2   4   
     1) Chayse Huneycutt 12             2) Braden Hartsell 12             
     3) Elijah Moffit 11                4) Adam Stirewalt 12              
  6 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:54.06   1   3   
     1) Khairi Steadman 11              2) Joshua Dial                    
     3) Brandon Parker                  4) Victor Byrd 12                 
  7 Olympic  'A'                                        3:55.26   2   2   
     1) Nicholas Boyd 12                2) Solomon Ford 9                 
     3) Jaiden Sanders 12               4) Vernon Benjamin 9              
  8 Abingdon  'A'                                       4:19.97   2   1   
     1) Todd Pillion II 11              2) Bramley Childress 11           
     3) Jackson Cook 10                 4) Henry Pillion 9                
  9 North Stokes  'A'                                   4:35.36   2 
     1) Bryson Bennett 11               2) David Lee Williams 9           
     3) Matthew Gray 11                 4) Andrew Tynio 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 7:50.17  3/5/2016    , Meridian CC                             
                         Austin, Smith, Araiza, Hoodlebrink                
 HS Facility: ! 7:55.27  1/13/2018   , Green Hope                              
                         Petersen, Kehn, Epps, Delgado                     
      Series: % 8:30.63  2019        , North Lincoln                           
                         Johnson, Phillips, Wulfurst, Scott                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Davidson  'A'                               9:19.43   10   
     1) Marshall Anderson 12            2) Collin Kirk 11                 
     3) Colby Trantham 12               4) Austin DeGeorge 11             
  2 Polk County  'A'                                    9:24.73    8   
     1) Cade Bright 10                  2) Tristan Devine 10              
     3) Mark Teague 12                  4) Jalyn Thomas 10                
  3 Rocky River  'A'                                    9:32.14    6   
     1) Nufi Kotay                      2) Quoiya Locure                  
     3) Omarion Davis                   4) Joshua Dial                    
  4 Olympic  'A'                                        9:42.94    5   
     1) Nicholas Boyd 12                2) Solomon Ford 9                 
     3) Zaire Webb 11                   4) Vernon Benjamin 9              
  5 A.C. Reynolds  'A'                                  9:45.87    4   
     1) Ben Kepple 12                   2) Elliott Kohn 10                
     3) Ben Long 11                     4) William Madamba 9              
  6 Davie  'A'                                          9:50.79    3   
     1) Tyler Hill 9                    2) Thomas Essic 9                 
     3) Will Allard 10                  4) Jase Orrell 9                  
  7 West Stanly  'A'                                   10:08.37    2   
     1) Cody Carter 10                  2) Shaler Henry 10                
     3) Oscar Martinez 10               4) Tyler Chen 10                  
  8 Rural Retreat  'A'                                 11:04.72    1   
     1) Micah Hamman 10                 2) Cody Harrington 11             
     3) Jacob Howard 10                 4) Owen Chatterton 10             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 7-04.25  12/1/2012   Kris Kornegay-Gober, NC State             
 HS Facility: !    6-11  2/14/2015   Christopher Garrick, Marvin Ridge         
      Series: %    6-08  2021        Bryson Robinson, Davie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryson Robinson           12 Davie                  5-06.00   10   
  2 Sonny Breton                 Rocky River           J5-02.00    8   
  3 Logan Jones               11 North Lincoln         J5-02.00    6   
  4 JJ Long                   11 Abingdon              J5-00.00    4.50
  4 Nathaniel Rhein           11 Polk County           J5-00.00    4.50
 -- Ernesto Cardenes           9 North Lincoln               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 17-11  2/1/2019    Scott Houston, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 16-07  2/15/2020   Spencer Evans, Lake Norman                  
      Series: % 15-00              J Popek/M Utechet, Ragsdale/Apex            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Coatney             12 Watauga               12-00.00   10   
  2 Logan Jones               11 North Lincoln         10-00.00    8   
  3 Daniel Horton             11 Davie                  9-00.00    6   
  4 David Lee Williams         9 North Stokes          J7-00.00    4.50
  4 Andrew Tynio              10 North Stokes          J7-00.00    4.50
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 25-07.50  11/16/2013  Mikese Morse, Unattached                 
 HS Facility: ! 24-05.50  2/9/2019    Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh                 
      Series: %    22-00  2019        Dustin Blevins, West Stokes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klaus Best                11 Watauga               18-07.00   2  10   
  2 Bryson Robinson           12 Davie                 18-03.00   2   8   
  3 Jonah Hamman              12 Rural Retreat         17-10.00   2   6   
  4 Tristan Salinas           11 Watauga               17-07.00   2   5   
  5 Evan Jones                11 Polk County           16-11.00   1   4   
  6 JJ Long                   11 Abingdon             J16-09.00   2   3   
  7 Braden Hartsell           12 West Stanly          J16-09.00   2   2   
  8 Brayden Lambert            9 West Stanly           16-03.00   2   1   
  9 Seth Bean                 12 Central Davidson      16-00.00   2 
 10 Anthony Bryce             10 North Lincoln         15-06.00   1 
 10 Owen Barr                  9 Abingdon              15-06.00   1 
 12 Keaundre Green            10 Polk County           15-03.00   2 
 13 Khalil Yarborough          9 North Lincoln         15-02.00   2 
 14 Damarion Wilkerson        11 R-S Central           14-03.00   1 
 15 Noah Rollins              10 R-S Central           14-02.00   1 
 16 Casey Beiler              11 Polk County           13-07.00   2 
 17 Caden Sheffield            9 Abingdon              13-05.00   1 
 18 Brian Osorio              11 West Stanly           12-10.00   2 
 19 Brady Rinkus               9 North Lincoln         11-10.00   1 
 20 Trevonne Barbee           11 R-S Central            9-06.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $    52-00  2/3/2018    Michael Tiller, Unattached               
 HS Facility: ! 49-10.25  2/9/2019    Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh                 
      Series: %    44-04  2019        Dustin Blevins, West Stokes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Chupp              12 Polk County           37-05.50   10   
  2 Nathaniel Rhein           11 Polk County           35-00.50    8   
  3 Owen Barr                  9 Abingdon              35-00.00    6   
  4 JJ Long                   11 Abingdon              34-10.00    5   
  5 Jonah Hamman              12 Rural Retreat         33-08.00    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 63-11.75  3/15/2014   Wesley Lavong, Adams State               
 HS Facility: ! 63-09.25  1/27/2018   Joshua Sobota, Unattached                
      Series: %    55-08  2021        Spencer Williams, Davie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Ramirez            11 AC Reynolds           43-03.00   2  10   
  2 Zavion Lloyd              12 Olympic               42-00.00   2   8   
  3 Russ Barnett              11 AC Reynolds           38-01.50   2   6   
  4 Kristjan Snyder           12 North Lincoln         36-06.00   2   5   
  5 Nick Barringer            12 West Stanly           34-10.00   2   4   
  6 Vincent Myers             12 North Lincoln         34-00.50   2   3   
  7 Noah Gilliam              10 Abingdon              34-00.00   1   2   
  8 Angus Weaver              11 Polk County           33-11.00   2   1   
  9 Obed Najera               11 Polk County           33-03.50   2 
 10 Ignacio Madariaga          9 North Lincoln         32-10.00   2 
 11 Reed Hemric               11 North Stokes          32-06.00   2 
 12 Jacob Starnes             10 West Stanly           32-05.00   2 
 13 Kojo Poku                 12 Olympic               32-03.00   1 
 13 Eric Avellaneda           12 Polk County           32-03.00   2 
 15 Jacob Shaffer              9 North Lincoln        x32-01.25   1 
 16 Brayden Self              10 Abingdon              32-00.00   1 
 17 Eliytsaphan Nairne        11 Olympic               31-11.00   1 
 18 Noah Lail                 12 R-S Central           31-09.00   2 
 19 Nathaniel Jordan           9 Davie                 31-07.00   2 
 20 Angel Mondragon           11 Davie                 31-01.00   2 
 21 Christopher Sapp          10 Rural Retreat         29-05.00   1 
 22 Connor Crane               9 AC Reynolds           28-11.00   1 
 23 Aden Anderson                Rocky River           28-03.50   1 
 24 Donovan Lovett            11 Central Davidson      28-03.00   1 
 25 Holden Tanis              10 Davie                 28-01.50   1 
 26 Ethan Pruitt              11 Davie                x27-06.00   1 
 27 R J Ruff                   9 Polk County          x26-06.00   1 
 28 Grant Buie                10 Central Davidson      23-03.00   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympic                     75.33     2) Abingdon                   67   
    3) North Lincoln               60        4) West Stanly                52   
    5) A.C. Reynolds               46        6) Davie                      37.33
    7) Watauga                     36        8) Rocky River                34   
    9) Central Davidson            30       10) Polk County                29   
   11) R-S Central                 27       12) North Stokes               16   
   13) Patrick Henry (Glade Sprin  15       14) Millennium                 12.33
   15) Rural Retreat                2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.C. Reynolds               98        2) Abingdon                   76.50
    3) North Lincoln               71        4) Polk County                59.50
    5) Davie                       50        6) Rocky River                46   
    7) Watauga                     34        8) West Stanly                28   
    9) Central Davidson            26       10) Olympic                    22   
   11) Rural Retreat               15       11) R-S Central                15   
   13) North Stokes                14       14) Millennium                 10